950 CORTLAND WAY
PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Single Family).
The lot is 9579 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1985.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "WEXFORD LEAS UNIT 4B".
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAKALIS, SOTIRIOS ACHILLEAS (PIN 107032799) | 950 CORTLAND WAY PALM HARBOR, FL 34683 | male | 62 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
KAKALIS, BRIDGETTE ANISSA (PIN 107223965) | 950 CORTLAND WAY PALM HARBOR, FL 34683 | female | 57 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Palm Harbor through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
KAKALIS, SOTIRIOS A
950 CORTLAND WAY
PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Adjacent Properties
- ALT 19 # 413 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 356 (Southeast)
ELKIS, MITCHELL TRE - 3301 ALT 19 # 138 (Southeast)
POSDZICH, STEVEN E - 3301 ALT 19 # 120 (Southeast)
HUFFMAN, TOD D - 3301 ALT 19 # 463 (Southeast)
ANASTASIO, FILIBERTO - 3301 ALT 19 # 376 (Southeast)
VAN DAMIA, DONALD N - 3301 ALT 19 # 129 (Southeast)
MCLAUGHLIN, SANDRA L - ALT 19 # 618 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 358 (Southeast)
SPINA, EMMA - 3301 ALT 19 # 425 (Southeast)
BERG, DANIEL G TRE - 3301 ALT 19 # 414 (Southeast)
MALOTA, MICHAEL P - 3301 ALT 19 # 366 (Southeast)
OTT, LOGAN M & LOLA M REVOCABL - ALT 19 # 815 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 194 (Southeast)
VARNEY, RODNEY - 3301 ALT 19 # 601 (Southeast)
GRIFFIN, RONALD W - 3301 ALT 19 # 473 (Southeast)
RAND, ROBERT G - 3301 ALT 19 # 225 (Southeast)
SPRAGUE, CLARA W - 3301 ALT 19 # 338 (Southeast)
LIPARI, FRANK S - ALT 19 # 421 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 313 (Southeast)
HILE, HENRY A - 3301 ALT 19 # 481 (Southeast)
MILLER, LYNN S - 3301 ALT 19 # 393 (Southeast)
REILLY FAMILY IRREV INCOME ONL - ALT 19 # 330 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 389 (Southeast)
WILLEFORD, HEIDI - 3301 ALT 19 # 616 (Southeast)
LINDOW, FREDERICK R - 3301 ALT 19 # 189 (Southeast)
LEWIS, ROBERT A - 3301 ALT 19 # 342 (Southeast)
MURPHY, JULIA E - 3301 ALT 19 # 433 (Southeast)
RALEY, GARY D - 3301 ALT 19 # 267 (Southeast)
DORAN, LILLIAN M - 3301 ALT 19 # 392 (Southeast)
ESSERY, ROBERT J - 3301 ALT 19 # 350 (Southeast)
GUERIN FAMILY TRUST - 3301 ALT 19 # 265 (Southeast)
COCOZZO, DENISE L - 3301 ALT 19 # 823 (Southeast)
HADLEY, ROSS F - 3301 ALT 19 # 419 (Southeast)
Redacted. - 3301 ALT 19 # 712 (Southeast)
HENSLEY, DOYLE W - 3301 ALT 19 # 191 (Southeast)
WILSON, MITCHELL A - 3301 ALT 19 # 167 (Southeast)
BARON LIVING TRUST - 3301 ALT 19 # 180 (Southeast)
TOTH, PAUL - 3301 ALT 19 # 178 (Southeast)
Redacted. - ALT 19 # 333 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 468 (Southeast)
MCDONNELL, ROBERT M - 3301 ALT 19 # 465 (Southeast)
MARTIN, ALBERT M - 3301 ALT 19 # 312 (Southeast)
BAIR, CYNTHIA F - ALT 19 # 609 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - ALT 19 # 219 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 605 (Southeast)
CORLEY, MARGARET D - 3301 ALT 19 # 448 (Southeast)
CIPOLETTA, PATRICIA A - 3301 ALT 19 # 223 (Southeast)
STONE, CARL C - 3301 ALT 19 # 259 (Southeast)
ANASTASIO, GREGORIO - 3301 ALT 19 # 374 (Southeast)
HARRAH, DANIEL S - 3301 ALT 19 # 108 (Southeast)
KRASZEWSKI, ROBERT P - 3301 ALT 19 # 613 (Southeast)
Redacted. - 3301 ALT 19 # 240 (Southeast)
THIBODEAU, MARY LYNN - 3301 ALT 19 # 482 (Southeast)
TAFT, JACK W - ALT 19 # 817 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - ALT 19 # 283 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 418 (Southeast)
TARTER, EDWARD A - 3301 ALT 19 # 169 (Southeast)
Redacted. - ALT 19 # 137 (Southeast)
CLINE, LAWRENCE R - 3301 ALT 19 # 345 (Southeast)
DOLAN, PATRICK K - 3301 ALT 19 # 462 (Southeast)
GRANDMONT, PAUL A - 3301 ALT 19 # 517 (Southeast)
SOUCY, ROLAND A JR - 3301 ALT 19 # 515 (Southeast)
COLLINS, HELEN - 3301 ALT 19 # 250 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 509 (Southeast)
DUNCAN, MELODY J - 3301 ALT 19 # 166 (Southeast)
SCHUTT, TIMOTHY A - 3301 ALT 19 # 341 (Southeast)
PURYEAR, CARL W - 3301 ALT 19 # 385 (Southeast)
MCMULLEN, JAMES P - 3301 ALT 19 # 475 (Southeast)
COMISO, JOHN R - 3301 ALT 19 # 809 (Southeast)
COOLEY, CLARENCE W - ALT 19 # 403 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 484 (Southeast)
MCGIFFEN, JEAN M - 3301 ALT 19 # 157 (Southeast)
PHILPOTT, DEBBIE LYNNE - 3301 ALT 19 # 359 (Southeast)
DRUSHAL, KAREN J - 3301 ALT 19 # 170 (Southeast)
BROWNELL, JACQUELINE CROSA - 3301 ALT 19 N # 190 (Southeast)
TALMAGE, JOHN G - 3301 ALT 19 # 714 (Southeast)
QUICK, MARY HAZEL - 3301 ALT 19 # 506 (Southeast)
MIKE-MAYER, NICHOLAS - 3301 ALT 19 # 293 (Southeast)
ROGERS, DIANE K - 3301 ALT 19 # 608 (Southeast)
MCQUILKIN, RICHARD - 3301 ALT 19 # 361 (Southeast)
WALLACE, JOSEPH F - 3301 ALT 19 # 273 (Southeast)
KOSTRZEWSKI, WALTER - 3301 ALT 19 # 803 (Southeast)
GABRIELE, GINO - ALT 19 # 603 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 275 (Southeast)
HOPPER, JAMES W - 3301 ALT 19 # 123 (Southeast)
ELKIS, MITCHELL TRE - 3301 ALT 19 # 441 (Southeast)
APPT, JAMES L - ALT 19 # 243 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - ALT 19 # 445 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 400 (Southeast)
VARNEY, RODNEY R - 3301 ALT 19 # 252 (Southeast)
MARSHALL, BRENDA S - 3301 ALT 19 # 490 (Southeast)
APPOLLINO, DOROTHY M - ALT 19 # 417 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 344 (Southeast)
MAHONY, JOHN J - ALT 19 # 322 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - ALT 19 # 215 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - ALT 19 # 357 (Southeast)
WESTWIND II RES OWNED COMNTY I - ALT 19 # 617 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 151 (Southeast)
HENSON, BARBARA - 3301 ALT 19 # 159 (Southeast)
PINCKNEY LIVING TRUST - 3301 ALT 19 # 141 (Southeast)
TALBOTT, RICHARD C - 3301 ALT 19 # 323 (Southeast)
SCALA, DIANE - 3301 ALT 19 # 352 (Southeast)
ROKOVICH, ELIZABETH A - 3301 ALT 19 # 801 (Southeast)
WILTON, DANIEL H - 3301 ALT 19 # 188 (Southeast)
G SPARK LLC - 3301 ALT 19 # 232 (Southeast)
MOAKLER, ROBERT R - 3301 ALT 19 # 459 (Southeast)
SHAY JANET E - 3301 ALT 19 # 336 (Southeast)
QUALE, ROBERT P - 3301 ALT 19 # 142 (Southeast)
HINTZ, DANIEL V - 3301 ALT 19 # 156 (Southeast)
SULLIVAN, DONALD J - 3301 ALT 19 # 479 (Southeast)
LENNIE, RODNEY J - 3301 ALT 19 # 423 (Southeast)
GRANT, GREGORY B - 3301 ALT 19 # 373 (Southeast)
MOEN, CHRISTIAN R - 3301 ALT 19 # 450 (Southeast)
DANIELS, JOEL II - ALT 19 # 513 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 451 (Southeast)
BURGNER, TIMOTHY D - 3301 ALT 19 # 348 (Southeast)
HOWE, BRENT M - 3301 ALT 19 # 369 (Southeast)
ARENGI, DONALD A - 3301 ALT 19 # 518 (Southeast)
MIKE-MAYER, NICHOLAS - 3301 ALT 19 # 285 (Southeast)
HATTAN, DOUGLAS - 3301 ALT 19 # 281 (Southeast)
TOY, JAMES H & LINDA M TRUST - 3301 ALT 19 # 254 (Southeast)
DAMATO, ANTHONY A JR - 3301 ALT 19 # 821 (Southeast)
BRANDT, TERESA A - 3301 ALT 19 # 327 (Southeast)
ANK, DANIEL W - 3301 ALT 19 # 486 (Southeast)
RUSCIO, ANTONIO - 3301 ALT 19 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - ALT 19 # 292 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 461 (Southeast)
RADFORD, CAROL - 3301 ALT 19 # 229 (Southeast)
WIEHL, BERNARD W - ALT 19 # 614 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - ALT 19 # 351 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 271 (Southeast)
HICKEY, DAVID - 3301 ALT 19 # 237 (Southeast)
NEAFSEY, PATRICK J - 3301 ALT 19 # 805 (Southeast)
VARNEY, RODNEY R - 3301 ALT 19 # 172 (Southeast)
TWEEDY, GENEVIEVE F TRE - ALT 19 # 488 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 412 (Southeast)
SCHLOTTERER, PAUL G - 3301 ALT 19 # 405 (Southeast)
HUBERT, GEORGE A - ALT 19 # 143 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 164 (Southeast)
WILSON, PATRICIA A - ALT 19 # 145 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 171 (Southeast)
HAMIL, NANCY L - 3301 ALT 19 # 264 (Southeast)
CAMILLO, JOSEPH A - 3301 ALT 19 # 379 (Southeast)
LLOYD, RANDAL L - 3301 ALT 19 # 384 (Southeast)
WILSON, NORMAN C - ALT 19 # 470 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 321 (Southeast)
WELDON, MICHELLE E - 3301 ALT 19 # 485 (Southeast)
IADAROLA, ROCCO - 3301 ALT 19 # 807 (Southeast)
COOK, TERESA S - 3301 ALT 19 # 155 (Southeast)
VANKEMPEN, SHARON L - ALT 19 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 428 (Southeast)
WEHR, BRUCE W - 3301 ALT 19 # 516 (Southeast)
VARNEY, CAROL S - 3301 ALT 19 # 266 (Southeast)
CARSON, GLEN D - 3301 ALT 19 # 602 (Southeast)
O'BRIEN, JULIANE M - 3301 ALT 19 # 328 (Southeast)
WILLIAMS, SARAH S - 3301 ALT 19 # 362 (Southeast)
DALL, HAROLD A - 3301 ALT 19 # 337 (Southeast)
VERDERY, JEFFREY L - 3301 ALT 19 # 116 (Southeast)
ADAMS, NATHAN R - 3301 ALT 19 # 168 (Southeast)
MACDONALD, RODERICK A - 3301 ALT 19 # 409 (Southeast)
O'BARR, DAVID S - 3301 ALT 19 # 224 (Southeast)
PITSTICK, FREDERICK L - 3301 ALT 19 # 710 (Southeast)
REICH, SHARON J - 3301 ALT 19 # 255 (Southeast)
COPENHAVER, MARJORIE D - 3301 ALT 19 # 365 (Southeast)
GUMP, JERRY W TRE - ALT 19 # 353 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 435 (Southeast)
SCHOEN, JOHN P - 3301 ALT 19 # 702 (Southeast)
POLKOSZEK, KENNETH - 3301 ALT 19 # 432 (Southeast)
HENLEY, PETER D - 3301 ALT 19 # 495 (Southeast)
CIRILLO, VINCENZO - 3301 ALT 19 # 600 (Southeast)
BUTLER, GREGORY - 3301 ALT 19 # 370 (Southeast)
GAUGHAN, RICHARD - ALT 19 # 610 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 329 (Southeast)
GOSDEN, IAN CHARLES - ALT 19 # 503 (Southeast)
HEFFNER, CHAD R - 3301 ALT 19 # 183 (Southeast)
HARRIS, PAUL E - 3301 ALT 19 # 493 (Southeast)
BREBNER, RICHARD E TRE - 3301 ALT 19 # 480 (Southeast)
CLAS, BENJAMIN ANDREW - 3301 ALT 19 # 263 (Southeast)
JEWELL, WAYNE R - 3301 ALT 19 # 606 (Southeast)
HANE, HOWARD W JR - 3301 ALT 19 # 706 (Southeast)
DETIG, KRISTINE E - 3301 ALT 19 # 222 (Southeast)
LEBOEUF, EMILIE A - 3301 ALT 19 # 320 (Southeast)
LEANDRI, RENEE M - 3301 ALT 19 # 501 (Southeast)
ROBINSON, ROBERT H - 3301 ALT 19 # 489 (Southeast)
HOUSTON, LARRY M - 3301 ALT 19 # 500 (Southeast)
BULLIS, DAVID W & PATRICIA A L - 3301 ALT 19 # 439 (Southeast)
ANNIS, LISE M - ALT 19 # 455 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 474 (Southeast)
STONE, CARL C - 3301 ALT 19 # 158 (Southeast)
THOMPSON, TERESA TRE - 3301 ALT 19 # 244 (Southeast)
FLOYD, ROBERT G - 3301 ALT 19 # 456 (Southeast)
ROWAN, DONALD C - ALT 19 # 378 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 464 (Southeast)
HALL, SCOTT D - ALT 19 # 469 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 422 (Southeast)
ANDERSON, PETER D EST - 3301 ALT 19 # 447 (Southeast)
LA CASSE, ROBERT A - 3301 ALT 19 # 174 (Southeast)
STEEVES, AMY D - 3301 ALT 19 # 134 (Southeast)
RESZ, PEGGY S - 3301 ALT 19 # 122 (Southeast)
BRANDEMIHL, PHILLIP C - 3301 ALT 19 # 152 (Southeast)
COOPER, NORMAN SCOTT - 3301 ALT 19 # 112 (Southeast)
DUNLAP, RUTH E - 3301 ALT 19 # 238 (Southeast)
FINKE, PEGGY ANN TRE - 3301 ALT 19 # 261 (Southeast)
RUSSELL, GERALD D - 3301 ALT 19 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 700 (Southeast)
SCHEELE, GARY D - 3301 ALT 19 # 440 (Southeast)
BARCH, FRED - 3301 ALT 19 # 284 (Southeast)
KALFA, ANNA - 3301 ALT 19 # 160 (Southeast)
RAINVILLE, PAULA - ALT 19 # 146 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 458 (Southeast)
CONNOLLY, THOMAS J III - ALT 19 # 388 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 242 (Southeast)
CATALINE, JEFFREY D - 3301 ALT 19 # 126 (Southeast)
FEENEY, WILLIAM J - ALT 19 # 813 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 269 (Southeast)
RUSK, JIMMIE L - 3301 ALT 19 # 230 (Southeast)
RILEY, TARYN P - 3301 ALT 19 # 453 (Southeast)
SERAPHIM, MARIA D REV LIV TRUS - 3301 ALT 19 # 176 (Southeast)
CRAIG, PATRICIA A - 3301 ALT 19 # 415 (Southeast)
BROWN, PATRICIA A - 3301 ALT 19 # 611 (Southeast)
POLIZZOTTO, WILLIAM - 3301 ALT 19 # 245 (Southeast)
RAFFERTY, JAMES B - ALT 19 # 282 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 491 (Southeast)
HOGAN, ROBERT C - 3301 ALT 19 # 334 (Southeast)
STEELE, ROBERT T - 3301 ALT 19 # 436 (Southeast)
VANDERBURGH, NELSON M - 3301 ALT 19 # 291 (Southeast)
ROONEY, JOSEPH W - 3301 ALT 19 # 339 (Southeast)
RAINVILLE, PAULA J - 3301 ALT 19 # 149 (Southeast)
PUTMAN, LEROY J TRUST - ALT 19 # 716 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 317 (Southeast)
MCDONNELL, JACQUELINE - 3301 ALT 19 # 324 (Southeast)
IEZZI, CYNTHIA L - 3301 ALT 19 # 404 (Southeast)
ABERNETHY, BRIAN - 3301 ALT 19 # 375 (Southeast)
ADAMS, IVAN L - 3301 ALT 19 # 187 (Southeast)
MARIER, GERALD - 3301 ALT 19 # 483 (Southeast)
HOGAN FAMILY LIVING TRUST - 3301 ALT 19 # 132 (Southeast)
GOEBEL, HENRY A - 3301 ALT 19 # 427 (Southeast)
SNYDER, LESLIE A - 3301 ALT 19 # 213 (Southeast)
HAMMOND, LAWRENCE E - 3301 ALT 19 # 289 (Southeast)
COLLINS, EDWARD A - 3301 ALT 19 # 363 (Southeast)
INGLEHART, BARBARA J TRUST - 3301 ALT 19 # 315 (Southeast)
BUMB, RICHARD A TRE - 3301 ALT 19 # 360 (Southeast)
ANDRELSKI, GLENN - 3301 ALT 19 # 262 (Southeast)
BEASLEY, JAMES T - 3301 ALT 19 # 367 (Southeast)
MERUCCI, JANE - 3301 ALT 19 # 478 (Southeast)
WATSON, JAMES - 3301 ALT 19 # 477 (Southeast)
ENGLISH, CLYDE L - 3301 ALT 19 # 708 (Southeast)
MCGREEVEY, MARK G - 3301 ALT 19 # 121 (Southeast)
VILLANUCCI, JOSEPH A - 3301 ALT 19 # 331 (Southeast)
FISCHER, ANTHONY E - ALT 19 # 96 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - ALT 19 # 150 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 604 (Southeast)
KLEINSCHMIDT, KENT G - ALT 19 # 127 (Southeast)
SALVETT, ROBERT F - 3301 ALT 19 # 162 (Southeast)
BOTT, JAMES S - 3301 ALT 19 # 192 (Southeast)
WHEELER, DONNA T - 3301 ALT 19 # 387 (Southeast)
STEWART, ERIC H - 3301 ALT 19 # 186 (Southeast)
HANAFIN, GERALD W - ALT 19 # 253 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 825 (Southeast)
ROBINSON, ARTHUR A - ALT 19 # 704 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 354 (Southeast)
ROMEI, SUSAN M TRE - 3301 ALT 19 # 279 (Southeast)
KLIMTZAK, MICHAEL R - ALT 19 # 390 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 442 (Southeast)
DIXON, DWIGHT - 3301 ALT 19 # 507 (Southeast)
LA CLAIR, TERRY D - 3301 ALT 19 # 185 (Southeast)
VERNON, GARY - 3301 ALT 19 # 227 (Southeast)
PHILLIPS, RICHARD G - 3301 ALT 19 # 401 (Southeast)
CARRUS, PATRICK T - 3301 ALT 19 # 382 (Southeast)
MASON, RITA J TRE - 3301 ALT 19 # 355 (Southeast)
LEIGH, BOBBIE D - 3301 ALT 19 # 124 (Southeast)
WHITE, ROGER J - 3301 ALT 19 # 476 (Southeast)
CORTIER, SANDRA K - ALT 19 # 811 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 248 (Southeast)
LONG, DAVID B JR - 3301 ALT 19 # 256 (Southeast)
VERNON, JOHN W - 3301 ALT 19 # 434 (Southeast)
WARD, SCOTT T - ALT 19 # 136 (Southeast)
KEISER, TINA L - 3301 ALT 19 # 429 (Southeast)
RYDER, DAVID - 3301 ALT 19 # 471 (Southeast)
ROHRDANZ, GREGORY W - 3301 ALT 19 # 98 (Southeast)
MCCARTNEY, JAMES D - No Address (Southeast)
None - ALT 19 # 325 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 228 (Southeast)
AUSSANT, FRANK R - 3301 ALT 19 # 368 (Southeast)
CRABTREE, ROGER D - ALT 19 # 135 (Southeast)
PROUT, MARK W - ALT 19 # 407 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I RES OWNED COMNTY IN - 3301 ALT 19 # 154 (Southeast)
LEE, ESTHER E LIVING TRUST - ALT 19 # 364 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 510 (Southeast)
HILLEGAS, JAMES - 3301 ALT 19 # 220 (Southeast)
BIRKENBEIL, KLAUS - 3301 ALT 19 # 519 (Southeast)
SERFASS, ROBERT A - 3301 ALT 19 # 391 (Southeast)
TREMBLEY, JEROME W - 3301 ALT 19 # 118 (Southeast)
GRAB, ARLENE V - ALT 19 # 110 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 260 (Southeast)
DE SALVO, SUSAN D - 3301 ALT 19 # 326 (Southeast)
AGNOR, MARCIA C - 3301 ALT 19 # 430 (Southeast)
MANN, DANIEL L - 3301 ALT 19 # 184 (Southeast)
LADEFOGED, IBEN - 3301 ALT 19 # 182 (Southeast)
LADEFOGED, IBEN - 3301 ALT 19 # 607 (Southeast)
HERMANS, MARY M - ALT 19 # 340 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 380 (Southeast)
MOWAT, VIRGINIA K - 3301 ALT 19 # 236 (Southeast)
PITSTICK, FREDERICK L - 3301 ALT 19 # 133 (Southeast)
CAMPBELL, GRACE R - 3301 ALT 19 # 102 (Southeast)
PICKETT, CAROL - 3301 ALT 19 # 140 (Southeast)
MUSOLINO, JOSEPH - 3301 ALT 19 # 233 (Southeast)
SWENSON, JAMES D - 3301 ALT 19 # 492 (Southeast)
SHINDELDECKER, REX D - 3301 ALT 19 # 316 (Southeast)
HAIR, ALAN D - 3301 ALT 19 # 234 (Southeast)
BERRY, DON GRADY - 3301 ALT 19 # 454 (Southeast)
SEELY, CARSON R - ALT 19 # 416 (Southeast)
BLAKEMAN, CHARLES W JR - 3301 ALT 19 # 371 (Southeast)
ARABIAN, RALPH H - ALT 19 # 467 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 153 (Southeast)
WESTRAY, EDWIN T - 3301 ALT 19 # 148 (Southeast)
STONE, CARL C - 3301 ALT 19 # 460 (Southeast)
ADAMO, EVA - 3301 ALT 19 # 288 (Southeast)
ELIAS, SHARON - ALT 19 # 131 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 277 (Southeast)
LA FORGE, BARRY - 3301 ALT 19 # 161 (Southeast)
SCHNORR, STEVEN P - 3301 ALT 19 # 318 (Southeast)
WELCH, JOHN P & MARY T IRREVOC - ALT 19 # 487 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - ALT 19 # 505 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 314 (Southeast)
FINNEGAN, THOMAS F - 3301 ALT 19 # 386 (Southeast)
KAUBER, WARREN F - 3301 ALT 19 # 114 (Southeast)
LADEFOGED, IBEN - 3301 ALT 19 # 381 (Southeast)
GREENFIELD, DAVID L - 3301 ALT 19 # 249 (Southeast)
VELKOVICH, AGNES E - 3301 ALT 19 # 372 (Southeast)
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM W - 3301 ALT 19 # 426 (Southeast)
MCLAY, HARRY W - ALT 19 # 411 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 125 (Southeast)
OSENTOSKI, ROBERT R - 3301 ALT 19 # 438 (Southeast)
ODEGAARD, STEVEN D - 3301 ALT 19 # 144 (Southeast)
HARRIS, JESSE A - 3301 ALT 19 # 449 (Southeast)
PYLMAN, DONNA - 3301 ALT 19 # 443 (Southeast)
COOPER, KENNETH J - 3301 ALT 19 # 431 (Southeast)
WEBER REV LIV TRUST - ALT 19 # 257 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 130 (Southeast)
ZWART, LAURENS G - 3301 ALT 19 # 472 (Southeast)
ASH, ROSS - 3301 ALT 19 # 512 (Southeast)
BUCK, SUSAN - 3301 ALT 19 # 221 (Southeast)
CHADWICK, JACK D - 3301 ALT 19 # 319 (Southeast)
WUERTZ, EDITH F - 3301 ALT 19 # 502 (Southeast)
HANE, HOWARD W III - 3301 ALT 19 # 163 (Southeast)
WESTWIND II RESIDENT OWNED COM - 3301 ALT 19 # 437 (Southeast)
BEACH, JOHN E - 3301 ALT 19 # 268 (Southeast)
DESRANLEAU, JAMES T - 3301 ALT 19 # 231 (Southeast)
LYLE, ERBIE EUGENE - 3301 ALT 19 # 420 (Southeast)
TRIMBLE, EVELYN - 3301 ALT 19 # 402 (Southeast)
DOUGHERTY, JAMES R - 3301 ALT 19 N # 612 (Southeast)
BANAS, THOMAS P - 3301 ALT 19 # 193 (Southeast)
ORGAR, R B - 3301 ALT 19 # 504 (Southeast)
WELLS, LYDIA MARGARET - 3301 ALT 19 # 457 (Southeast)
BRANAN, ROY H JR - 3301 ALT 19 # 332 (Southeast)
POLTORAK LIVING TRUST - 3301 ALT 19 # 104 (Southeast)
COLETTI, LINDA J - 3301 ALT 19 # 424 (Southeast)
IPPOLITO, GRACE - 3301 ALT 19 # 128 (Southeast)
SHORTER, ROBERT C - 3301 ALT 19 # 241 (Southeast)
HEFFORD, LORRAINE A TRE - ALT 19 # 452 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 508 (Southeast)
VARNEY, RODNEY R - 3301 ALT 19 # 251 (Southeast)
DIAZ, CAROL L - 3301 ALT 19 # 270 (Southeast)
SIMONS, LAUREL K - 3301 ALT 19 # 290 (Southeast)
BURKETT, KENNETH W - 3301 ALT 19 # 139 (Southeast)
BOCKIN, LAUREN W - 3301 ALT 19 # 444 (Southeast)
THOMPSON, THOMAS J - 3301 ALT 19 # 235 (Southeast)
HARRISON, LISA A - 3301 ALT 19 # 819 (Southeast)
PANKE, KENNETH E JR - 3301 ALT 19 # 383 (Southeast)
DEL VECCHIO, ANTHONY - 3301 ALT 19 # 226 (Southeast)
SCHNORR, THOMAS A - 3301 ALT 19 # 165 (Southeast)
BLANK FAMILY TRUST - ALT 19 # 514 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 343 (Southeast)
POTOCHNIAK, MICHAEL P - ALT 19 # 258 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 239 (Southeast)
CARHIDE, GARY & BARBARA FAMILY - 3301 ALT 19 # 100 (Southeast)
VALBRACHT, RONALD - 3301 ALT 19 # 377 (Southeast)
HENDZEL, DENISE - 3301 ALT 19 # 615 (Southeast)
SWENSON, LELAND - ALT 19 # 349 (Southeast)
WESTWIND I & II RES OWNED COMN - 3301 ALT 19 # 335 (Southeast)
WEBER, ALICE L - ALT 19 # 511 (Southeast)
ZANET, PIETRO J - 3301 ALT 19 # 106 (Southeast)
JOHN, LINN TRUST - 3301 ALT 19 # 286 (Southeast)
CUFFE, MICHAEL P - 3301 ALT 19 # 217 (Southeast)
CANNON, MICHAEL J REVOCABLE TR - 3301 ALT 19 # 466 (Southeast)
COOPER, KENNETH J - 940 CORTLAND WAY (West)
S R P SUB LLC